Barony of Rowany
awards list
Baronial Guard
Full List
Armoured Combat Champion
Arts & Sciences Champion
Baronesses Champion
Baronial Archery Champion
Baronial Artisan
Baronial Companion
Baronial Cypher
Baronial Guard
Baronial Page
Candle of Friendship
Order of the Dovetail
Order of the Frantic Falcon
Order of the Golden Staple
Order of the Rowan Berries
Order of the Rowan Haft
Order of the Silver Cinquefoil
Rapier Combat Champion
Rowany Bard
Victrix Banner
Yeomanry
Awards description
Name :
[
All
]
[
A
] [
B
] [
C
] [
D
] [
E
] [
F
] [
G
] [
H
] [
I
]
[
J
] [
K
] [
L
] [
M
] [
N
] [
O
] [
P
] [
Q
] [
R
]
[
S
] [
T
] [
U
] [
V
] [
W
] [
X
] [
Y
] [
Z
]
Please Select person
Jethro Moorcock
Helia de la Vega
Gryffen Willowbee
Freya Haare in Heppna
Kira of St Ursula
Naran Baatuud
Apollothemis
Catherine McKenzie
Victoria Thrakesina
Gaius Quintilius Antoninus
Medb ingen ind Iasachta
Tullia Quintillia
Kaitorix Avernom
Joie Tigre d'Argentona
Emma of Stowe
Patri de Buck
Sorle Maknicoll
Wulfric of Maldon
Viktor Zagreev
Titus Quintilluis Calidus
Tanw the Confused
Tangwstyl Goch of Llanfaes
Tancred Enrico di Castrogiovanni
Talia le Roche Guyon
Stigh Joghensson
Sihtric Silfror
Sigvaldr Sviðandi
Sean the Bastard
Riona of Caerleon
Ranif Pallesser
Rainald Fitzrenyard
Raegan of Lunihawk
Padraic Lowther
Miles de Colwell
Mador de Mar
Lars Leifsson
Kinggiyadai Orlok
Keridwen the Mouse
Jude Aleksandr Donetsk
Juan Sanchez de Mendoza y Loyola
Jan Jannsen
Hunydd verch Madyn Duy
Hrothgar aet Gytingbroc
Hrafn inn Rauði
Helen James of Aescléah
Eric Hrafn
Edric de Forte
Corin Anderson
Caleb Adolphus
Caia Constantina
Bethan Daniels of Brockwood
Berengar of Nancy
Arthur of St Ursula
Anton de Stoc
Angus Galbraith
Alfgeirr Agnarson
Alfar of Attica
Agidious de Hammo
Tatiana Konstantinova Ruslanova
Annabel de Swinburne
Arabella d'Aubigny
Ykaterina Vaginavich Bychkov
Unnr Audinarsdottir
Torg of Hawkhurst
Rowan Perigrynne
Rosalind Beaufort
Katrijn van Delden
Katherne Rischer
Gudrun Bodvarsdottir
Gabriella della Santa Croce
Fineamhain an Einigh inghean ui Chonchobhair
Filippa Ginevra Francesca di Lucignano
Eloise dArnell
Raymond of Annan
Marit the Wanderer
Jean Christophe le Saussier
Ariston Hegelochou
Gawayne d Ibelin
Catarina Sansovino
Caristiona nic Bheathain
Caelyn MacLeod
Bliss of Teine
Yseult de Lacy
Yolande Kesteven
William of Wisby
William de la Montaigne Coupe
Táriq ibn Jelal ibn Ziyadatallah al-Naysábúrí
Aveline de Roet
Ameline de Colwell
Alexios Thrakeses
Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson
Stobold of St Ursula
Steina Silversmith
Skiotr of Rowany
Skarp-Heðin Sverðvarpnir
Silfren the Singer
Shinjo Takame
Salbiorg Vis
Safiya bint al-Shadhid
Dragana Rosa
Clara van der Maes
Raoul de Chenonceaux
Altani Khalighu
Ailis Inghean Mheadhbha
Brusi of Orkney
Mairi of Kilravock
Matthijs Tjepke van der Horst
Lindoret of Bryn Myrddin
Ran Njalldottir
Osanna of Stowe
Morgant ap Rhys
Mohammed ibn Kurry
Gaius Quntiiulius Antoninus
Minamoto no Hideaki
Michael of Gallicia
Michael of Galacia (MoG)
Mevanwy of Stormhold
Merrin Asselby (of Underriver)
Melangell de Bretagne
Mathilde Ficke Sitt
Mathais von Massenbach
Marozia moglie di Basilio Bracciolini
Maelgwyn ap Gwilym
Loralein dell Isola
Llewen the Unruly
Lilavati Metoike
Leifa of Rowany
Katla Knarrabringa
Karl Faustus von Aachen
Juliana de Northwood
Juliana de la Rokele
Judith Fletcher
Jeneuer le Geliner
Jane Kennedy
Istvan Pannonius
Iosbail inghean Mhartainn mhic Dhonnchaidh
Ilona Skaldja
Hugh Louis
Hrafnhildr Johansdottir
Grisel Kincaid
Gregorie le Scruff
Gabrielle de La Rivierre
Engelin Teufel
Elyssant de Montrose
Elena de Moravia
Dustinian du Faux
Darken der Braun
Elwald Knudson
Cian Insheathgir
Christia Barrett
Catherine of Glastonbury
Beatrice Delfini
Artos Barefoot
Arianna of Longner
Anna von der Ron
Alarice Beatrix von Thal
Aeron Lasair
Amadeus of Amesbury
Adriano dell Isola
Amy of Rowany
Theodulfus Vindocladius Audax
Megge a Landulph
Jasper Scarlett
Lyssa Llewensdottir
Helene du Puy
Gillian Brampton
Fabia Maxima
Annora Martin
Volund
Mariana de Gael
Marguerité de Rada y Silva
Loralein del lIsola
Science of St Ursula
Richard de la Croix
Marcus Waffenschmidt
Lady Hostilia
Kyros
Jon Dai of the Lane
Jofridr Olfus
Helene d Bonnet
Gwen verch David
Geoffery of Exeter
Folclind Aurifaber
Eohwyn Morgana of Gwynedd
Elvira de Luna
Elayne Montjoy
Edda Oddasdottír
Bjorn Meadmaker
Bella Rose of Okewaite
Bartolomeo Aggazari
Atlia Quintilia
Arabella d Aubigny
Edward Walton
Wulfsige Clovenhaft
Vandel Lynchea
Terrence of Radburn
Manfred von Faulkenberg
Lorcan of Riverhaven
Beatrice Maria Malatesta
Mathias von Massenbach
Bess Haddon of York
Andrew Daniels
Marie de Lyon
Carla the Unquestionable
Jochen Schwalbe
Sláine inghean Uí Ruadháin
Dietrich Lehrer
David Evans of St John
David Collier of St John
Ysambart Courtin
Yorik Bedlamite the Confused
Wee Jamie Blackhart
Vincent Hazard
Talbot of Oakdale
Sophia van Dorne
Sihtric Silfrör
Sebastiann Penn
Safiya bint Abd al-Shahid
Phridory the Vain
Phillip Oneeye
Philippa Wildefuhel
Monique de la Maison Rouge
Meliora de Curci
Magnus Thorbjarnarson
Magdelene Elisa dei Mori
Maelgywn of Adora
Lilya bint Hizir
Kiriel du Papillon
Kelly of St Monica
John of the Hills
Isobel le Bretoun
Isabella Contarini
Hugh Fortesmains
Hróðný Aradóttir
Helouys le Poer
Haos Windchaser
Hanbal Al-Barbary
Gregory the Vyl
Good Man Bazzel
Giles Leabrook
François Henri Guyon
Elle Annsdottir
Eglentyne Fenn
Edmund Aleconner
Drogo von Konigsberg
Drake Morgan
Declan of Drogheda
Cristoval Gitano
Crispin Sexi
Constance of Mordenvale
Collette De Harcourt
Ciaran Shiranui
Charles of the Park
Caitlin of St. Monica
Caera Shionnach
Brian le Faucheer
Boris Altdorfer
Bleaney of Bolton
Armand de Rochefort
Andreas Reinhardt
Andre du Mort Noir
Amos Ironbeard
Amelia de la Mere
Alaine Bartholomew Lorenz
Adeliz Fergusson
Kolfinna Burlufótr
Antonia Ambrosia Illirica
John Longshanks
Heinrich Eberhart von Thorn
Torg o Hawkhurst
Llywelyn Penbras
Gomez de Crecy
Alys Dietsch
Robert Gascarde
Nicklaus Sturmgreiffer
Jock McTavish
Felix Terrible
Bjorn the Difficult
Ædward Stadefæste
Eckellen Nahwyn
Thorbjorn Svithinhorni
Otto von Schwartzwald
Bess of Buckland
Styvyn Longshanks
Malachi von Riga
Yorick Radgestr
Wolfgang Maramond Blackthorn (Bounce)
Willem de Grey
Waltheof Godwinesson
Ulric Johannson
Tokar of St Malachy
Thorbjorn Svifnhorni
Thomas Pearce
Thomas of the Abyss
Szebastian Greenbow
Stone of Rowany
Robert the Stout
Raven Wulfsbane
Otillia Simion
Olaf of Glendale
Natasha Naughton
Naran Batuud
Morgainne of St Ursula
Mick
Marrack Nankervais
Magnuis Thegjandi
Líadan ingen Murchada
Leinad of Stowe
Leif
Jutai the Destroyer of Worlds
Jurgan of the Mountain
Hugh de Calais
Harry of Eccles
Guthfrith Yrlingson
Go Murasaki
Gildas of St Ursula
Giblet Gibletsson
Gerald of York
Geldric of the Turnips
Gavius the Maker
Francis Marvell
Enderl of the Turnips
Eckellan Nahwyn
Diego Escobar
Cuilen na Dior
Caspian d'Navarre
Bertrand de Mons
Avery Goodfellow
Ale Constantine
Alaric Longshaft
Akira
Aidan O'Neill
Adrienne of Innilgard
Liam?
Svanhild Inn Ursula
Rosy of Rowany
Kathryn van Amere
Elena Bredders
Angharad Benbras
Alatar
Aiofe Inghen Conchabhair
Katerina Cuylter of Lancastre
Cairistiona nic Bheathain
Thaddeus Blayney
Oreste
Order of St John
Kallisfeniia Tykvina
Johanna of Radburne
Gilchrist Morgan
Tsui Fei Long
Skæringr Arta
Jadwiga Wojciechowa
Lannekin Eld Wolf
Odette de la Rive
Mikkel of Rowany
Luan an Fael
Royal Warband
College of St Ursula
Housse Descartes
Northern Duchy Team
Name
Date received
Eckellen Nahwyn
09/12/2023
Jasper Scarlett
09/12/2023
Jasper Scarlett
10/12/2022
Naran Batuud
10/12/2022
Otillia Simion
17/12/2021
Eckellan Nahwyn
07/12/2019
Tokar of St Malachy
07/12/2019
Jurgan of the Mountain
18/04/2019
Stone of Rowany
18/04/2019
Gavius the Maker
26/01/2019
Arthur of St Ursula
08/12/2018
Jude Aleksandr Donetsk
08/12/2018
Liam?
08/12/2018
Hrafn inn Rauði
20/04/2018
Leif
20/04/2018
Thorbjorn Svifnhorni
12/12/2017
Titus Quintilluis Calidus
12/10/2016
John Longshanks
16/04/2016
Ranif Pallesser
16/04/2016
Edward Walton
05/12/2015
Heinrich Eberhart von Thorn
05/12/2015
Go Murasaki
27/02/2015
Felix Terrible
13/12/2014
Natasha Naughton
22/05/2014
Bjorn the Difficult
18/05/2014
Anton de Stoc
17/05/2014
Avery Goodfellow
17/05/2014
Francis Marvell
17/05/2014
Jan Jannsen
17/05/2014
Raegan of Lunihawk
17/05/2014
Sigvaldr Sviðandi
17/05/2014
Thomas of the Abyss
17/05/2014
William de la Montaigne Coupe
17/05/2014
Yorick Radgestr
17/05/2014
Berengar of Nancy
02/04/2010
Szebastian Greenbow
12/12/2009
Theodulfus Vindocladius Audax
12/12/2009
Jutai the Destroyer of Worlds
13/04/2009
Leinad of Stowe
10/04/2009
Hugh de Calais
13/12/2008
Styvyn Longshanks
13/12/2008
Marrack Nankervais
23/03/2008
Sorle Maknicoll
22/03/2008
Morgainne of St Ursula
08/12/2007
Sihtric Silfror
08/12/2007
Agidious de Hammo
01/09/2007
Agidious de Hammo
09/04/2007
Diego Escobar
02/12/2006
Megge a Landulph
02/12/2006
Mick
02/12/2006
Padraic Lowther
03/12/2005
Willem de Grey
03/12/2005
Geldric of the Turnips
26/03/2005
Magnuis Thegjandi
26/03/2005
Ædward Stadefæste
12/12/2004
Enderl of the Turnips
11/12/2004
Robert the Stout
10/04/2004
Cuilen na Dior
02/04/2004
Gildas of St Ursula
13/12/2003
Hunydd verch Madyn Duy
13/12/2003
Caspian d'Navarre
18/04/2003
Gerald of York
18/04/2003
Rainald Fitzrenyard
07/12/2002
Alfgeirr Agnarson
01/12/2002
Angus Galbraith
05/04/2002
Talia le Roche Guyon
28/03/2002
Caia Constantina
08/12/2001
Miles de Colwell
08/12/2001
Adrienne of Innilgard
01/04/2001
Bertrand de Mons
01/03/2001
Caleb Adolphus
15/12/2000
Sean the Bastard
25/11/2000
Ulric Johannson
25/11/2000
Viktor Zagreev
25/11/2000
Aidan O'Neill
20/04/2000
Nicklaus Sturmgreiffer
04/12/1999
Waltheof Godwinesson
04/12/1999
Wolfgang Maramond Blackthorn (Bounce)
03/04/1999
Ale Constantine
01/04/1999
Guthfrith Yrlingson
11/04/1998
Alaric Longshaft
10/04/1998
Bethan Daniels of Brockwood
01/12/1997
Líadan ingen Murchada
29/11/1997
Malachi von Riga
29/11/1997
Olaf of Glendale
29/03/1997
Robert Gascarde
29/03/1997
Thomas Pearce
29/03/1997
Eric Hrafn
05/04/1996
Harry of Eccles
05/04/1996
Hrothgar aet Gytingbroc
09/12/1995
Wulfric of Maldon
09/12/1995
Kinggiyadai Orlok
15/04/1995
Riona of Caerleon
15/04/1995
Giblet Gibletsson
27/11/1994
Corin Anderson
26/11/1994
Helen James of Aescléah
01/04/1994
Tancred Enrico di Castrogiovanni
01/04/1994
Edric de Forte
04/12/1993
Tangwstyl Goch of Llanfaes
04/12/1993
Jock McTavish
11/04/1993
Alfar of Attica
01/04/1993
Juan Sanchez de Mendoza y Loyola
12/12/1992
Keridwen the Mouse
12/12/1992
William of Wisby
18/04/1992
Lars Leifsson
17/04/1992
Mador de Mar
17/04/1992
Stigh Joghensson
01/03/1992
Akira
07/12/1991
Raven Wulfsbane
07/12/1991
Tanw the Confused
07/12/1991