Barony of Rowany
awards list
Bleaney of Bolton
Full List
Armoured Combat Champion
Arts & Sciences Champion
Baronesses Champion
Baronial Archery Champion
Baronial Artisan
Baronial Companion
Baronial Cypher
Baronial Guard
Baronial Page
Candle of Friendship
Order of the Dovetail
Order of the Frantic Falcon
Order of the Golden Staple
Order of the Rowan Berries
Order of the Rowan Haft
Order of the Silver Cinquefoil
Rapier Combat Champion
Rowany Bard
Victrix Banner
Yeomanry
Awards description
Name :
[
All
]
[
A
] [
B
] [
C
] [
D
] [
E
] [
F
] [
G
] [
H
] [
I
]
[
J
] [
K
] [
L
] [
M
] [
N
] [
O
] [
P
] [
Q
] [
R
]
[
S
] [
T
] [
U
] [
V
] [
W
] [
X
] [
Y
] [
Z
]
Please Select person
Jethro Moorcock
Helia de la Vega
Gryffen Willowbee
Freya Haare in Heppna
Kira of St Ursula
Naran Baatuud
Apollothemis
Catherine McKenzie
Victoria Thrakesina
Gaius Quintilius Antoninus
Medb ingen ind Iasachta
Tullia Quintillia
Kaitorix Avernom
Joie Tigre d'Argentona
Emma of Stowe
Patri de Buck
Sorle Maknicoll
Wulfric of Maldon
Viktor Zagreev
Titus Quintilluis Calidus
Tanw the Confused
Tangwstyl Goch of Llanfaes
Tancred Enrico di Castrogiovanni
Talia le Roche Guyon
Stigh Joghensson
Sihtric Silfror
Sigvaldr Sviðandi
Sean the Bastard
Riona of Caerleon
Ranif Pallesser
Rainald Fitzrenyard
Raegan of Lunihawk
Padraic Lowther
Miles de Colwell
Mador de Mar
Lars Leifsson
Kinggiyadai Orlok
Keridwen the Mouse
Jude Aleksandr Donetsk
Juan Sanchez de Mendoza y Loyola
Jan Jannsen
Hunydd verch Madyn Duy
Hrothgar aet Gytingbroc
Hrafn inn Rauði
Helen James of Aescléah
Eric Hrafn
Edric de Forte
Corin Anderson
Caleb Adolphus
Caia Constantina
Bethan Daniels of Brockwood
Berengar of Nancy
Arthur of St Ursula
Anton de Stoc
Angus Galbraith
Alfgeirr Agnarson
Alfar of Attica
Agidious de Hammo
Tatiana Konstantinova Ruslanova
Annabel de Swinburne
Arabella d'Aubigny
Ykaterina Vaginavich Bychkov
Unnr Audinarsdottir
Torg of Hawkhurst
Rowan Perigrynne
Rosalind Beaufort
Katrijn van Delden
Katherne Rischer
Gudrun Bodvarsdottir
Gabriella della Santa Croce
Fineamhain an Einigh inghean ui Chonchobhair
Filippa Ginevra Francesca di Lucignano
Eloise dArnell
Raymond of Annan
Marit the Wanderer
Jean Christophe le Saussier
Ariston Hegelochou
Gawayne d Ibelin
Catarina Sansovino
Caristiona nic Bheathain
Caelyn MacLeod
Bliss of Teine
Yseult de Lacy
Yolande Kesteven
William of Wisby
William de la Montaigne Coupe
Táriq ibn Jelal ibn Ziyadatallah al-Naysábúrí
Aveline de Roet
Ameline de Colwell
Alexios Thrakeses
Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson
Stobold of St Ursula
Steina Silversmith
Skiotr of Rowany
Skarp-Heðin Sverðvarpnir
Silfren the Singer
Shinjo Takame
Salbiorg Vis
Safiya bint al-Shadhid
Dragana Rosa
Clara van der Maes
Raoul de Chenonceaux
Altani Khalighu
Ailis Inghean Mheadhbha
Brusi of Orkney
Mairi of Kilravock
Matthijs Tjepke van der Horst
Lindoret of Bryn Myrddin
Ran Njalldottir
Osanna of Stowe
Morgant ap Rhys
Mohammed ibn Kurry
Gaius Quntiiulius Antoninus
Minamoto no Hideaki
Michael of Gallicia
Michael of Galacia (MoG)
Mevanwy of Stormhold
Merrin Asselby (of Underriver)
Melangell de Bretagne
Mathilde Ficke Sitt
Mathais von Massenbach
Marozia moglie di Basilio Bracciolini
Maelgwyn ap Gwilym
Loralein dell Isola
Llewen the Unruly
Lilavati Metoike
Leifa of Rowany
Katla Knarrabringa
Karl Faustus von Aachen
Juliana de Northwood
Juliana de la Rokele
Judith Fletcher
Jeneuer le Geliner
Jane Kennedy
Istvan Pannonius
Iosbail inghean Mhartainn mhic Dhonnchaidh
Ilona Skaldja
Hugh Louis
Hrafnhildr Johansdottir
Grisel Kincaid
Gregorie le Scruff
Gabrielle de La Rivierre
Engelin Teufel
Elyssant de Montrose
Elena de Moravia
Dustinian du Faux
Darken der Braun
Elwald Knudson
Cian Insheathgir
Christia Barrett
Catherine of Glastonbury
Beatrice Delfini
Artos Barefoot
Arianna of Longner
Anna von der Ron
Alarice Beatrix von Thal
Aeron Lasair
Amadeus of Amesbury
Adriano dell Isola
Amy of Rowany
Theodulfus Vindocladius Audax
Megge a Landulph
Jasper Scarlett
Lyssa Llewensdottir
Helene du Puy
Gillian Brampton
Fabia Maxima
Annora Martin
Volund
Mariana de Gael
Marguerité de Rada y Silva
Loralein del lIsola
Science of St Ursula
Richard de la Croix
Marcus Waffenschmidt
Lady Hostilia
Kyros
Jon Dai of the Lane
Jofridr Olfus
Helene d Bonnet
Gwen verch David
Geoffery of Exeter
Folclind Aurifaber
Eohwyn Morgana of Gwynedd
Elvira de Luna
Elayne Montjoy
Edda Oddasdottír
Bjorn Meadmaker
Bella Rose of Okewaite
Bartolomeo Aggazari
Atlia Quintilia
Arabella d Aubigny
Edward Walton
Wulfsige Clovenhaft
Vandel Lynchea
Terrence of Radburn
Manfred von Faulkenberg
Lorcan of Riverhaven
Beatrice Maria Malatesta
Mathias von Massenbach
Bess Haddon of York
Andrew Daniels
Marie de Lyon
Carla the Unquestionable
Jochen Schwalbe
Sláine inghean Uí Ruadháin
Dietrich Lehrer
David Evans of St John
David Collier of St John
Ysambart Courtin
Yorik Bedlamite the Confused
Wee Jamie Blackhart
Vincent Hazard
Talbot of Oakdale
Sophia van Dorne
Sihtric Silfrör
Sebastiann Penn
Safiya bint Abd al-Shahid
Phridory the Vain
Phillip Oneeye
Philippa Wildefuhel
Monique de la Maison Rouge
Meliora de Curci
Magnus Thorbjarnarson
Magdelene Elisa dei Mori
Maelgywn of Adora
Lilya bint Hizir
Kiriel du Papillon
Kelly of St Monica
John of the Hills
Isobel le Bretoun
Isabella Contarini
Hugh Fortesmains
Hróðný Aradóttir
Helouys le Poer
Haos Windchaser
Hanbal Al-Barbary
Gregory the Vyl
Good Man Bazzel
Giles Leabrook
François Henri Guyon
Elle Annsdottir
Eglentyne Fenn
Edmund Aleconner
Drogo von Konigsberg
Drake Morgan
Declan of Drogheda
Cristoval Gitano
Crispin Sexi
Constance of Mordenvale
Collette De Harcourt
Ciaran Shiranui
Charles of the Park
Caitlin of St. Monica
Caera Shionnach
Brian le Faucheer
Boris Altdorfer
Bleaney of Bolton
Armand de Rochefort
Andreas Reinhardt
Andre du Mort Noir
Amos Ironbeard
Amelia de la Mere
Alaine Bartholomew Lorenz
Adeliz Fergusson
Kolfinna Burlufótr
Antonia Ambrosia Illirica
John Longshanks
Heinrich Eberhart von Thorn
Torg o Hawkhurst
Llywelyn Penbras
Gomez de Crecy
Alys Dietsch
Robert Gascarde
Nicklaus Sturmgreiffer
Jock McTavish
Felix Terrible
Bjorn the Difficult
Ædward Stadefæste
Eckellen Nahwyn
Thorbjorn Svithinhorni
Otto von Schwartzwald
Bess of Buckland
Styvyn Longshanks
Malachi von Riga
Yorick Radgestr
Wolfgang Maramond Blackthorn (Bounce)
Willem de Grey
Waltheof Godwinesson
Ulric Johannson
Tokar of St Malachy
Thorbjorn Svifnhorni
Thomas Pearce
Thomas of the Abyss
Szebastian Greenbow
Stone of Rowany
Robert the Stout
Raven Wulfsbane
Otillia Simion
Olaf of Glendale
Natasha Naughton
Naran Batuud
Morgainne of St Ursula
Mick
Marrack Nankervais
Magnuis Thegjandi
Líadan ingen Murchada
Leinad of Stowe
Leif
Jutai the Destroyer of Worlds
Jurgan of the Mountain
Hugh de Calais
Harry of Eccles
Guthfrith Yrlingson
Go Murasaki
Gildas of St Ursula
Giblet Gibletsson
Gerald of York
Geldric of the Turnips
Gavius the Maker
Francis Marvell
Enderl of the Turnips
Eckellan Nahwyn
Diego Escobar
Cuilen na Dior
Caspian d'Navarre
Bertrand de Mons
Avery Goodfellow
Ale Constantine
Alaric Longshaft
Akira
Aidan O'Neill
Adrienne of Innilgard
Liam?
Svanhild Inn Ursula
Rosy of Rowany
Kathryn van Amere
Elena Bredders
Angharad Benbras
Alatar
Aiofe Inghen Conchabhair
Katerina Cuylter of Lancastre
Cairistiona nic Bheathain
Thaddeus Blayney
Oreste
Order of St John
Kallisfeniia Tykvina
Johanna of Radburne
Gilchrist Morgan
Tsui Fei Long
Skæringr Arta
Jadwiga Wojciechowa
Lannekin Eld Wolf
Odette de la Rive
Mikkel of Rowany
Luan an Fael
Royal Warband
College of St Ursula
Housse Descartes
Northern Duchy Team
Award
Date received
Order of the Silver Cinquefoil
12/04/2001